Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 257 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN310-010M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFN310-010M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$79.95

EFN6006-010M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-SC, Duplex, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN6006-010M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$74.95

EFP310-010M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFP310-010M-STST

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$83.95

FOCMPSM-010M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.92

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.45

Results 10-18 of 257 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services