Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 258 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMRSM-010M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMPSM-010M-MTMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-MTMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMRSM-010M-SCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-SCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMPSM-010M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMRSM-010M-STMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$91.56

FOCMRSM-010M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$100.52

FOSM-010M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–SC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOSM-010M-STSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.95

Results 46-54 of 258 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services