Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 257 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-010M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.60

FOSM-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - SC–SC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOSM-010M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$17.15

FOCMPSM-010M-SCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-SCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$89.10

FOR-SL-SM-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOR-SL-SM-010M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$103.00

FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$92.60

FOCMPSM-010M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$81.60

FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.60

FOCMPSM-010M-STLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$89.10

FOCMRSM-010M-SCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-SCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.60

Results 37-45 of 257 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services