Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 238 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-006M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMPSM-006M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

FOCMRSM-006M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$69.39

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$87.12

FOCMRSM-006M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMPSM-006M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.77

FOCMPSM-006M-SCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

Results 1-9 of 238 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services