Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 238 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.20

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.20

FOCMPSM-007M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$78.12

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.20

FOCMRSM-007M-LCMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-LCMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.85

FOCMPSM-007M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

FOCMPSM-007M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$78.12

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.20

FOCMRSM-007M-MTMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-MTMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.48

Results 1-9 of 238 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services