Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.11

FOCMRSM-004M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.11

FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMPSM-004M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.07

FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.49

FOCMPSM-004M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMPSM-004M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMRSM-004M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.49

FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.84

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services