Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 260 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMPSM-015M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.54

FOCMRSM-020M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMPSM-008M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-008M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$81.47

FOCMRSM-003M-LCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-LCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMPSM-030M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$155.16

FOCMRSM-015M-MTMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-MTMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.11

FOCMPSM-002M-SCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

Results 1-9 of 260 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services