Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 720 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN310-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-LCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$126.95

EFN310-020M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$104.95

EFP310-030M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, Plenum, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFP310-030M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$103.95

FOCMPSM-025M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.23

FOCMPSM-025M-SCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMPSM-025M-SCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMRSM-025M-SCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-SCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$108.65

FOCMRSM-030M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.30

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

Results 19-27 of 720 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services