Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 192 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMRSM-006M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$81.75

FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

FOCMPSM-007M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$78.12

FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.49

FOCMRSM-010M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMPSM-006M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.77

FOCMRSM-008M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.93

FOCMPSM-005M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.05

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

Results 46-54 of 192 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services