Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

FOCMRSM-006M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMRSM-006M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMPSM-006M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.77

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$87.12

FOCMPSM-006M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.77

FOCMRSM-006M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMRSM-006M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$81.75

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services