Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMPSM-006M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$69.44

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.07

FOCMRSM-006M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.07

FOCMRSM-006M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.45

FOCMPSM-006M-STMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-STMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.07

FOCMPSM-006M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.07

FOCMPSM-006M-MTMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-MTMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.07

FOCMRSM-006M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.45

FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.07

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services