Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 316 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-030M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$124.45

FOCMRSM-030M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$101.68

FOSM-002M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOSM-002M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$17.95

FOSM-001M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FOSM-001M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.95

FOSM-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, LC–LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOSM-003M-LCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$23.95

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.27

FOCMRSM-006M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.07

FOCMRSM-002M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$85.45

FOCMRSM-030M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$141.45

Results 37-45 of 316 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services