Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 316 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$86.85

FOCMRSM-008M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.45

FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.15

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.45

FOCMPSM-010M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.65

FOCMRSM-025M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$87.35

FOSM-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - SC–SC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOSM-010M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$17.15

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$105.00

FOCMRSM-002M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.40

Results 28-36 of 316 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services