Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMRSM-006M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMPSM-006M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$87.12

FOCMPSM-006M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

FOCMRSM-006M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$81.75

FOCMRSM-006M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$69.39

FOCMPSM-006M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

FOCMPSM-006M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.77

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services