Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-010M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$88.17

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMRSM-006M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMPSM-015M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.54

FOCMPSM-005M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.05

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

FOCMRSM-010M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.21

FOCMPSM-030M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMRSM-008M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.93

Results 10-18 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services