Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-005M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.77

FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

FOCMRSM-020M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMRSM-007M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.85

FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.37

FOCMRSM-015M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.11

FOCMPSM-030M-MTMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-MTMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMPSM-001M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

Results 28-36 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services