Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 14 1 2 > 
FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.66

FOCMPSM-020M-LCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-LCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.66

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.66

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.02

FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.11

FOCMPSM-020M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

Results 1-9 of 14 1 2 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services