Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 192 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-005M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.42

FOCMRSM-020M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMRSM-015M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


15-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.11

FOCMRSM-006M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMPSM-004M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.42

FOCMRSM-010M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.21

FOCMPSM-005M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.05

FOCMRSM-005M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-005M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.57

FOCMPSM-004M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

Results 1-9 of 192 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services