Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 91-99 of 257 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 
FOCMRSM-003M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$85.95

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMPSM-003M-LCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-LCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.72

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMRSM-003M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMRSM-003M-MTMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-MTMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.00

FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.07

Results 91-99 of 257 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services