Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 258 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN310-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$62.95

EFN310-003M-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–MT-RJ, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-SCMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$64.95

EFN310-003M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–MT, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-STMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$62.95

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.72

FOCMRSM-003M-LCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-LCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.72

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.38

Results 10-18 of 258 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services