Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 163 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-020M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$101.45

FOR-SK-SM-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure/Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOR-SK-SM-020M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$125.95

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

FOCMRSM-020M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.66

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.66

Results 37-45 of 163 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services