Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMPSM-004M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.07

FOCMRSM-004M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.49

FOCMPSM-004M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMPSM-004M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.42

FOCMRSM-004M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.11

FOCMRSM-004M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.11

FOCMRSM-004M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.49

FOCMPSM-004M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMPSM-004M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.07

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services