Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-030M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$155.16

FOCMPSM-008M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-008M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.09

FOCMRSM-015M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.11

FOCMRSM-003M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMPSM-025M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$138.41

FOCMRSM-005M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-005M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.29

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.66

FOCMRSM-002M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMRSM-015M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.11

Results 37-45 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services