Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 73-81 of 218 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.20

FOSM-005M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - ST–ST, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOSM-005M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.10

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.30

FOSM-001M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - SC–LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FOSM-001M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$17.15

FOSM-002M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - ST–ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOSM-002M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$13.10

FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.85

FOCMRSM-030M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$129.60

FOCMPSM-002M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.20

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.20

Results 73-81 of 218 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services