Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 64-72 of 218 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EFN6002-005M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-FC/APC, Duplex, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN6002-005M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$59.95

EFP310-015M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–SC, Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFP310-015M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$93.95

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.01

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.72

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.53

FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$85.95

FOCMPSM-010M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMRSM-025M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.47

FOCMPSM-002M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.59

Results 64-72 of 218 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services