Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 65 << < 6 7 8 > 
EFN094

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.5-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–SC, PVC, Custom Lengths

EFN094

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$97.72 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN310-020M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$106.00

EFN310-020M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-SCSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$100.95

EFN310-030M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFN310-030M-STST

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$113.10

EFN310-015M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN310-015M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$96.95

EFN310-015M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, PVC, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN310-015M-LCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$118.15

EFN310-020M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-STST

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$100.95

EFN310-015M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN310-015M-STSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$90.85

EFN310-020M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-STSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$100.95

Results 46-54 of 65 << < 6 7 8 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services