Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-4 of 4 1 
EFN6006-010M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-SC, Duplex, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN6006-010M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$74.95

EFN6000-002M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Duplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6000-002M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$52.95

EFN6002-002M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-FC/APC, Duplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6002-002M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$56.95

EFN6002-005M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-FC/APC, Duplex, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN6002-005M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$59.95

Results 1-4 of 4 1 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services