Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 119 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.12

FOCMRSM-010M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.34

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.01

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, Plenum, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.17

FOCMPSM-002M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.22

FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.12

FOCMRSM-005M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-005M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.94

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMRSM-015M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$78.17

Results 1-9 of 119 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services