Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 687 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-030M-MTMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


30-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-MTMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$149.30

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$135.40

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.45

FOCMRSM-025M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$109.75

FOCMPSM-015M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$118.45

FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.45

FOCMPSM-030M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$142.35

FOCMPSM-025M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$152.30

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.45

Results 28-36 of 687 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services