Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 3088 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN5009-002M

Photo may show similar product


ST–ST, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN5009-002M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$59.95

EFN5009

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, Custom Lengths

EFN5009

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$88.42 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOCMRSM-006M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMPSM-025M-LCMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-LCMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$138.41

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMRSM-006M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMPSM-025M-LCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-LCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.23

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMPSM-007M-MTMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-MTMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

Results 1-9 of 3088 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services