Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 119 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.58

FOCMPSM-008M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-008M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.09

FOCMPSM-008M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-008M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.72

FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.07

FOCMRSM-025M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.03

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.45

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.06

FOCMPSM-005M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.42

FOCMPSM-002M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$73.72

Results 28-36 of 119 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services