Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMRSM-001M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.25

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.95

FOCMPSM-008M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-008M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.85

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.75

FOCMRSM-004M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.70

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.60

FOCMRSM-030M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.15

FOCMRSM-020M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.35

FOCMPSM-030M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$149.30

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services