Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

ST-ST

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 314 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN5009-002M

Photo may show similar product


ST–ST, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN5009-002M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$60.55

EFN5009

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, Custom Lengths

EFN5009

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$88.45 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.65

FOCMRSM-007M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.15

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.60

FOCMRSM-025M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$109.75

FOCMRSM-007M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.15

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.60

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.25

Results 1-9 of 314 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services