Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-26 of 26 < 1 2 3 
FOCMRSM-007M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.48

FOCMPSM-002M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMRSM-025M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$108.65

FOCMPSM-015M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.54

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMPSM-001M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

FOCMRSM-015M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.11

Results 19-26 of 26 < 1 2 3 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services