Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-26 of 26 < 1 2 3 
FOCMPSM-008M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-008M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.09

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMRSM-025M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$108.65

FOCMPSM-005M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.05

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.93

FOCMPSM-007M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

Results 19-26 of 26 < 1 2 3 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services