Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 158 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN5009-002M

Photo may show similar product


ST–ST, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN5009-002M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$59.95

EFN5009

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, Custom Lengths

EFN5009

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$88.42 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.93

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.45

FOCMRSM-003M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMRSM-003M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.75

FOCMRSM-003M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.93

Results 1-9 of 158 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services