Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 19-24 of 24 < 1 2 3 
FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.11

FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.11

FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

Results 19-24 of 24 < 1 2 3 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services