Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 311 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-030M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMPSM-030M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.17

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.45

FOCMPSM-030M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMPSM-007M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMPSM-030M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMPSM-001M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

FOCMRSM-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

Results 1-9 of 311 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services