Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 155 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-030M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$120.93

FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMRSM-030M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$120.93

FOCMRSM-030M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$120.93

FOCMRSM-025M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$108.65

FOCMRSM-001M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.75

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.02

FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMRSM-030M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$120.93

Results 1-9 of 155 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services