Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 
FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.02

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.02

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.02

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.02

FOCMRSM-001M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.12

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.02

FOCMRSM-001M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.12

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.02

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.02

Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services