Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMRSM-015M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.11

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMPSM-015M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.54

FOCMRSM-030M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$120.93

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMRSM-008M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.93

FOCMRSM-010M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services