Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMPSM-004M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMRSM-010M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMRSM-003M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMRSM-020M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMRSM-015M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.11

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

FOCMPSM-015M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.54

FOCMRSM-007M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.48

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services