Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 
FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

FOCMPSM-010M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMPSM-005M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.05

FOCMPSM-008M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-008M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.09

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

FOCMPSM-015M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.54

Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services