Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 155 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.55

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$108.86

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

Results 10-18 of 155 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services