Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 309 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-004M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.07

FOCMPSM-004M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.07

FOCMPSM-030M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$155.16

FOCMRSM-025M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.03

FOCMRSM-030M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.30

FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.94

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.58

FOCMPSM-007M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.91

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.80

Results 28-36 of 309 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services