Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 23 1 2 3 > 
FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.72

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.72

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.72

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.06

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

Results 1-9 of 23 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services