Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.37

FOCMRSM-006M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-006M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$81.75

FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.84

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$87.12

FOCMPSM-025M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.76

FOCMRSM-001M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$69.48

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.38

FOCMRSM-005M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-005M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.29

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.02

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services