Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 188 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-008M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.66

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.20

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.38

FOCMRSM-008M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.66

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.20

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.38

FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.84

FOCMRSM-001M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$69.48

FOCMPSM-005M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.77

Results 1-9 of 188 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services