Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 
FOCMPSM-004M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.42

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.20

FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.37

FOCMRSM-005M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-005M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.29

FOCMRSM-008M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.66

FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.84

FOCMPSM-007M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.47

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$87.12

FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.07

Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services