Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 
FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.84

FOCMRSM-008M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.66

FOCMRSM-002M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.93

FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$91.56

FOCMRSM-030M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$140.65

FOCMRSM-015M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.84

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.20

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.38

FOCMRSM-025M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.38

Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services